Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool
| Wi-Fi | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Offering a swimming pool and a terrace, the spacious 2-bedroom Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool Playa del Carmen is situated in Centro with all of Imperial County, nearly 25 minutes on foot from Cenote Carwash Dive Shop. The apartment has a prime location, only 0.6 km from Quinta Avenida and right around the corner from Coco Bongo.
This apartment is merely 8 minutes on foot from the art museum "Gaston Charo Gallery", which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The nearest bus stop Soriana / Mega - Av 30 Nte y Av Constituyentes is 350 metres away, while Nuestra Senora del Carmen Catholic Church is just 350 metres away. Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool also lies in the vicinity of Mamita's Beach Club.
Thanks to a dining area, complete with Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, an enjoyable stay is ensured. Moreover, there are dressing gowns as well.
Guests have access to self-catering options like kitchenware in a kitchenette. The nearest airport is Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen set 5 km away. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness room offered by the accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Church of Guadalupe1.9 km
- Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO350 m
- Playa del Carmen Maritime Terminal1.2 km
- Airports
- Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen1.5 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What famous landmarks are located close to Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa?
The closest landmarks to Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa are Coco Bongo (just a 5-minute stroll from the property) and Quinta Avenida, set 650 meters away. - ❓
How far is Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen from Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa?
Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa is located within 5-minute drive from Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen airport. - ❓
Does Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa provide internet connection?
Yes, Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at the holiday home?
The minimal price for a stay at the holiday home is $203. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa?
Guests of Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa?
Guests of Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant El Fogon featuring Mexican dishes located right around the corner from the property or dine at UNO japanese noodles pdc serving Asian dishes within 50 meters away. - ❓
Which payment methods are supported by Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa?
Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa will accept such payment methods as Visa, Mastercard, and American Express. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa?
Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa offers a full kitchen featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa?
Yes, a spa tub awaits guests at Luxury Condo 150Mb 2 Bedroom Cine Gym Pool villa for their relaxation.